Środa 25 kwietnia 2018, 2:53      Strona głównaHome Mapa stronyMapa KontaktKontakt

Puchar Przewodniczącego
Głównej Komisji Sportu Żużlowego 2018


MSC Zawodnik
(Klub)
ZawodySuma
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 F
1 Nikodem Czmut
(SSSM Stal Toruń)
15 x 20 8 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 40 223
2 Mikołaj Duchiński
(SSSM Stal Toruń)
20 x 15 20 17 17 17 17 17 9 17 34 200
3 Bartosz Lewandowski
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
17 x 12 17 9 15 13 15 13 11 15 30 167
4 Kacper Halkiewicz
(UKS Lwiątka Częstochowa)
12 x 13 12 12 10 10 9 12 13 5 18 126
5 Igor Sawicki
(GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
13 x 17 11 15 12 15 13 9 17 122
6 Kacper Król
(GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
10 x 7 13 10 13 12 10 1 8 12 24 120
7 Emil Maroszek
(BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz)
x 10 10 7 4 7 8 15 15 13 26 115
8 Krystian Gręda
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 1 15 13 6 11 11 10 12 11 16 106
9 Jakub Breński
(SSSM Stal Toruń)
4 x 9 9 6 9 4 7 11 7 10 14 90
10 Denis Andrzejczak
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
5 x 1 1 8 7 9 12 3 10 7 20 83
11 Jakub Korkus
(UKS Lwiątka Częstochowa)
6 x 11 3 5 5 8 5 5 3 2 22 75
12 Dawid Piestrzyński
(UKS Lwiątka Częstochowa)
11 x 6 1 11 11 5 4 8 57
13 Dominik Woźniak
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 7 2 1 6 6 6 1 6 8 43
14 Ksawery Słomski
(SSSM Stal Toruń)
8 x 8 6 3 3 10 38
15 Wiktor Andryszczak
(UKS Lwiątka Częstochowa)
2 x 2 4 3 2 7 6 4 30
16 Dymitr Hlib
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 3 3 2 2 5 9 6 30
17 Maksymilian Pawełczak
(BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz)
x 8 12 20
18 Maciej Kurzawski
(BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz)
x 1 2 4 8 1 2 18
19 Marek Michalski
(MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik)
7 x 4 11
20 Oliwia Łodożyńska
(GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
3 x 5 1 1 10
21 Paweł Caban Jr
(UŚKS Speedway Częstochowa)
x 1 1 4 4 10
22 Olivier Błaszczak
(MKMŻ Rybki Rybnik)
9 x 9
23 Mikołaj Krok
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 1 2 4 2 9
24 Jakub Malina
(GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
x 5 1 6
25 Oskar Funtowicz
(BTŻ Polonia Bydgoszcz)
x 3 2 5
26 Sasza Hlib
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 1 1 2 4
27 Bartosz Borczuch
(UŚKS Speedway Częstochowa)
x 1 2 3
28 Maksymilian Kostera
(JUST FUN GUKS Speedway Wawrów)
x 2 2
29 Wiktor Nadolski
(GKŻ Wybrzeże Gdańsk)
x 1 1 2
30 Nikola Nabiałek
(UKS Lwiątka Częstochowa)
1 1